Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
Поиск

649140, Республика Алтай, Турочакский район, с. Турочак, ул. Советская, 77


Наш адрес

8 (38843) 22401


Приемная

Результаты выборов в районный Совет депутатов Турочакского района 4 созыва, 9 сентября 2018 года.

12.09.2018

1 округ

Зотов Вадим Андреевич                                       16

Миллер Виктор Андреевич                                  95

Терновых Александр Николаевич                       99

2 округ

Мищенко Наталья Сергеевна                              126

Попов Александр Фёдорович                             141

3 округ

Болтухин Николай Яковлевич                           73

Кузнецов Михаил Алексеевич                            75

Шмидова Екатерина Александровна                 79

4 округ

Зяблицкий Дмитрий Васильевич                       97

Летягина Людмила Васильевна                         54

Цыганков Игорь Сергеевич                                8

Ширяев Александр Александрович                 65

5 округ

Пензенко Сергей Николаевич                          55

Фоменко Оксана Николаевна                          49

Цыганкова Татьяна Павловна                          10

Чалых Игорь Сергеевич                                    11

6 округ

Волков Сергей Алексеевич                               27

Горохов Василий Вячеславович                       46

Колосов Егор Александрович                        18

Цуприкова Елена Валерьевна                          53

Чикова Зоя Александровна                             28

7 округ

Колесник Николай Иванович                       89

Лепилова Лариса Васильевна                        49

8 округ

Кандараков Сергей Константинович         35

Максимова Екатерина Владимировна        11

Осипов Виктор Валерьевич                          115

Рябченко Владислав Васильевич                 148

9 округ

Жеребятьева Екатерина Ивановна               30

Кандаракова Ольга Вадимовна                      7

Маняхин Андрей Андреевич                      105

Субботина Ольга Алексеевна                       52

Цуприков Василий Николаевич                   34

10 округ

Дворникова Лариса Николаевна                  10

Долганов Фёдор Алексеевич                       52

Осинцев Андрей Иванович                           69

Синкин Илья Анатольевич                            72

11 округ

Акпыжаева Асаль Даниловна                        24

Барбачакова Ольга Александровна               54

Василенко Константин Ростиславович        87

Казандыков Анатолий Филиппович              45

12 округ

Борбуева Лидия Владимировна                     63

Трудов Александр Александрович               48

Швецов Владимир Анатольевич                   153

13 округ

Торбокова Наталья Васильевна                     30

Шилейкис Гедиминас Агильмантович         108

14 округ

Каплунов Александр Анатольевич               за 83 против 32

15 округ

Чибиеков Андрей Данилович                        за 42 против 12

16 округ

Дубровина Ольга Анатольевна                     75

Туймешева Алевтина Ивановна                    31

17 округ

Будуев Юрий Николаевич                              19

Кидянкина Елена Александровна                  42

Седов Дмитрий Валерьевич                          143

18 округ

Горенкова Татьяна Николаевна                      20

Салдаев Евгений Евгеньевич                          21

Симагова Марина Константиновна                52

Таран Ирина Васильевна                                 31

Трапеева Анна Гавриловна                            71

19 округ

Кандараков Николай Николаевич                71

Крачнаков Олег Яковлевич                             80

Мушина Мария Юрьевна                                11

Шкарин Андрей Александрович                     16